Phase Card Game Online
Phase Card Game Online is #191 in Games › Card Free in Saudi Arabia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
Developersathyaraj shettigar
CategoryGames
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.8 (5)
Version1.13
Age rating4+
First seen by us
27 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)50k+ worldwide
Rating
4.8 ★
5 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#191
Measured
Phase Card Game Online on the App Store
App details
App ID
6467182499
Publisher
sathyaraj shettigar
Content rating
4+
Phase Card Game Online downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Phase Card Game Online's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Games › CardFree | #191 |
Apps near Phase Card Game Online on the chart
Games › Card Free, around #191.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.8 ★
5 ratings
Measured
Ratings
5
Measured
About Phase Card Game Online
Phase Card Game, also known as Phase Rummy, has been bringing families and friends together for over 10 years!
Play anytime, anywhere. A match takes just 10 minutes, making it perfect for quick games with friends and family. Play with 2 player, 3 player, or 4 players, invite your friends and enjoy exciting multiplayer fun together.
Players strive to complete 10 different “stages” of card combinations, which can include sets, runs, or specific patterns of cards. The goal is to be the first player to successfully complete all 10 Stages.
Every deck includes 'Wild' and 'Skip' cards, introducing exciting twists that can completely alter the course of the game! Wild Cards are multicolored cards that can be used to represent any number or color. Skip Cards are action cards that can be used to skip another player's turn when played.
This card game is a beautiful Rummy inspired game, offers an excellent user interface, making it easy to initiate games with both your friends and fellow online phase rummy enthusiasts. This popular online card game, which can now be enjoyed virtually with friends and players from around the world, combines elements of skill, strategy, and a dash of luck.
The ten phases are predetermined and must be completed in order. The phases include tasks such as forming sets of cards with the same number or runs of consecutive numbers. For example, Phase 1 might require two sets of three cards with the same number, while Phase 4 might need a run of seven consecutive cards.
Enjoy 10 phase rummy with your friends and family. The name of the 10 card rummy game originates from the requirement for a player to navigate through ten stages (or melds) to secure a win. This enjoyable and demanding new card game features some formidable phase objectives at every level. Your goal is to accomplish these 10 phase objectives and clear your hand before your opponent
Don't hesitate any longer! Grab the Rummy cards game today and dive into hours of entertainment! This online 10 Cards Phase Game allows you to play with friends or match up with players from all over the world in real time.
Your search ends here! Download Phase Card Game today!
Rummy Card Game Features:
* 2, 3, 4 Player mode.
* Play an offline game with Smart & Competitive AI.
* Play Online with real card game enthusiasts from around the world.
* Play with Friends & family on a Private Table.
* Localized gameplay in French, Deutsch, Spanish, Italian, Portuguese & English.
* Get free coins by Spin and Watching Video.
* Experience genuine multiplayer action by playing with real online opponents
* Very Intuitive Interface and game-play
If you love Solitaire card games, you'll definitely enjoy this online Game. Step into the wonderful world of card game and challenge your friends!
Phase Card Game offers an engaging and competitive card-playing experience that requires a mix of strategy, timing, and card-counting skills. Whether you're a seasoned 10 Cards rummy pro or a new
Play anytime, anywhere. A match takes just 10 minutes, making it perfect for quick games with friends and family. Play with 2 player, 3 player, or 4 players, invite your friends and enjoy exciting multiplayer fun together.
Players strive to complete 10 different “stages” of card combinations, which can include sets, runs, or specific patterns of cards. The goal is to be the first player to successfully complete all 10 Stages.
Every deck includes 'Wild' and 'Skip' cards, introducing exciting twists that can completely alter the course of the game! Wild Cards are multicolored cards that can be used to represent any number or color. Skip Cards are action cards that can be used to skip another player's turn when played.
This card game is a beautiful Rummy inspired game, offers an excellent user interface, making it easy to initiate games with both your friends and fellow online phase rummy enthusiasts. This popular online card game, which can now be enjoyed virtually with friends and players from around the world, combines elements of skill, strategy, and a dash of luck.
The ten phases are predetermined and must be completed in order. The phases include tasks such as forming sets of cards with the same number or runs of consecutive numbers. For example, Phase 1 might require two sets of three cards with the same number, while Phase 4 might need a run of seven consecutive cards.
Enjoy 10 phase rummy with your friends and family. The name of the 10 card rummy game originates from the requirement for a player to navigate through ten stages (or melds) to secure a win. This enjoyable and demanding new card game features some formidable phase objectives at every level. Your goal is to accomplish these 10 phase objectives and clear your hand before your opponent
Don't hesitate any longer! Grab the Rummy cards game today and dive into hours of entertainment! This online 10 Cards Phase Game allows you to play with friends or match up with players from all over the world in real time.
Your search ends here! Download Phase Card Game today!
Rummy Card Game Features:
* 2, 3, 4 Player mode.
* Play an offline game with Smart & Competitive AI.
* Play Online with real card game enthusiasts from around the world.
* Play with Friends & family on a Private Table.
* Localized gameplay in French, Deutsch, Spanish, Italian, Portuguese & English.
* Get free coins by Spin and Watching Video.
* Experience genuine multiplayer action by playing with real online opponents
* Very Intuitive Interface and game-play
If you love Solitaire card games, you'll definitely enjoy this online Game. Step into the wonderful world of card game and challenge your friends!
Phase Card Game offers an engaging and competitive card-playing experience that requires a mix of strategy, timing, and card-counting skills. Whether you're a seasoned 10 Cards rummy pro or a new
Latest updates
1.13
We listened to your feedback.
We’ve addressed the issues reported by our players, with this update focused on stability, reliability, and a smoother game-play experience.
• Fixed crashes and unexpected game interruptions
• Resolved issues that could cause players to be kicked out during a game
• Fixed reported glitches and improved overall game stability
• Made performance improvements for a smoother game-play experience
Thank you for taking the time to report issues and share your feedback. We hear you, and we’re continuing to improve the game for you.