90 Meal Plans
90 Meal Plans is #92 in Food & Drink Grossing in Australia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperFitChef USA
CategoryFood & Drink
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 0.0 (0)
Version1.0.6
Age rating4+
First seen by us
25 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)100+ worldwide
Rating
0.0 ★
0 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#92
Measured
90 Meal Plans on the App Store
App details
App ID
6738955902
Publisher
FitChef USA
Content rating
4+
90 Meal Plans downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Food & DrinkGrossing | #92 |
Apps near 90 Meal Plans on the chart
Food & Drink Grossing, around #92.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
0.0 ★
0 ratings
Measured
Ratings
0
Measured
About 90 Meal Plans
90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge – Powered by FitChef - Your shortcut to healthy eating, strength building, and fat loss.
Take the first step toward your fitness goals with 90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge!
Fuel your progress with the app built to help you lose fat, gain muscle, or simply eat healthier. Created by Stan Browney in collaboration with FitChef, this app is packed with customized meal plans and tools to make healthy eating effortless and effective.
What Makes 90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge Stand Out?
- Custom meal plans
- Designed specifically for muscle growth, weight loss, or balanced living.
- Delicious, easy recipes
- Fuel your day with simple, nutritious meals you’ll love.
- Personalized options
- Adjust meal frequency, pick your diet type, and exclude foods or allergens.
- Smart shopping lists
- Save time and stay organized with auto-generated grocery lists.
- Results-driven design
- Take the guesswork out of eating for your goals.
Getting Started is Simple:
- Download the app
- Start planning your meals in just a few clicks.
- Select a subscription – Choose a 3-month plan or 12-month plan.
- Log in and explore – Access your personalized meal plans and recipes instantly.
Your plan will automatically renew after your initial term, but you can manage or cancel your subscription anytime through the app for ultimate flexibility.
Why You’ll Love It:
- Get the right portions, macros, and ingredients without stress.
- Stay consistent with tools that make meal prep a breeze.
- Transform your eating habits and fuel your fitness journey today!
Download 90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge and start achieving results like never before.
https://fitchef.com/terms-and-conditions
https://fitchef.com/privacy-policy
Take the first step toward your fitness goals with 90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge!
Fuel your progress with the app built to help you lose fat, gain muscle, or simply eat healthier. Created by Stan Browney in collaboration with FitChef, this app is packed with customized meal plans and tools to make healthy eating effortless and effective.
What Makes 90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge Stand Out?
- Custom meal plans
- Designed specifically for muscle growth, weight loss, or balanced living.
- Delicious, easy recipes
- Fuel your day with simple, nutritious meals you’ll love.
- Personalized options
- Adjust meal frequency, pick your diet type, and exclude foods or allergens.
- Smart shopping lists
- Save time and stay organized with auto-generated grocery lists.
- Results-driven design
- Take the guesswork out of eating for your goals.
Getting Started is Simple:
- Download the app
- Start planning your meals in just a few clicks.
- Select a subscription – Choose a 3-month plan or 12-month plan.
- Log in and explore – Access your personalized meal plans and recipes instantly.
Your plan will automatically renew after your initial term, but you can manage or cancel your subscription anytime through the app for ultimate flexibility.
Why You’ll Love It:
- Get the right portions, macros, and ingredients without stress.
- Stay consistent with tools that make meal prep a breeze.
- Transform your eating habits and fuel your fitness journey today!
Download 90 Meal Plans from the 90 Day Challenge and start achieving results like never before.
https://fitchef.com/terms-and-conditions
https://fitchef.com/privacy-policy
Latest updates
1.0.6
- Magic link login bug fix