APP Banco Santa Fe
APP Banco Santa Fe is #97 in Finance Free in Argentina and charting in 1 of 30 countries we track.
Updated 24 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperNuevo Banco de Santa Fe
CategoryFinance
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 3.0 (50)
Version2.06.0
Age rating4+
First seen by us
14 Oct 2026
Installs (est.)1k+ worldwide
Rating
3.0 ★
50 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#97
Measured
APP Banco Santa Fe on the App Store
App details
App ID
1516538881
Publisher
NUEVO BANCO DE SANTA FE S.A.
On the store since
May 2021
5 years on the store
Minimum OS
iOS 16.0+
iPhone 8 and later
Devices
iPhone · iPad
Universal purchase
Content rating
4+
Languages
1
EN
Size
295 MB
APP Banco Santa Fe downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where APP Banco Santa Fe's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| FinanceFree | #97 |
Apps near APP Banco Santa Fe on the chart
Finance Free, around #97.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
3.0 ★
50 ratings
Measured
Ratings
50
Measured
About APP Banco Santa Fe
Conocé nuestro nueva App de Home Banking Banco Santa Fe. Ahora vas a poder realizar todas tus operaciones bancarias desde tu dispositivo móvil en cualquier momento del día sin importar dónde te encuentres. Pagá tus servicios, realizá transferencias, consultá tu saldo, concretá inversiones, encotrá los bancos más cercanos, todo esto y mucho más al alcance de tus manos. Presentamos una app dinámica y fácil de utilizar, que permite que aproveches tu tiempo libre en hacer lo que realmente te gusta, sin ningún tipo de preocupaciones. Nueva app de Home Banking, más ágil, simple y práctica.
Latest updates
2.06.0
Nueva versión con mejoras y corrección de bugs.
2.05.2
Nueva versión con mejoras y corrección de bugs.
2.05.1
Nueva versión con mejoras y corrección de bugs.