Bible Quiz Game!
Quiz Bíblico Português
Bible Quiz Game! is #56 in Games › Trivia Free in Brazil and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperQuy Thi Vu
CategoryGames
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.6 (834)
Version2.2.4
Age rating4+
First seen by us
24 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)50k+ worldwide
Rating
4.6 ★
834 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#56
Measured
Bible Quiz Game! on the App Store
App details
App ID
1102355062
Publisher
Quy Thi Vu
Content rating
4+
Bible Quiz Game! downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Bible Quiz Game!'s downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Games › TriviaFree | #56 | |
| Games › WordFree | #66 |
Apps near Bible Quiz Game! on the chart
Games › Trivia Free, around #56.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.6 ★
834 ratings
Measured
Ratings
834
Measured
About Bible Quiz Game!
◉ How well do you know your Bible? Bible Quiz is made to test your knowledge of bible. Find out how much you really remember all the biblical stories and test your memory with this fascinating mind game.
◉ Over 5,000 quiz questions.
◉ HOW TO PLAY:
● You must answer 15 questions correctly.
● You have 60 seconds to answer each question.
● You can use up to 4 lifelines.
◉ Online Score.
◉ It is absolutely free!
◉ Download Bible quiz questions and answers for kids and adults and test your knowledge right now!
◉ Over 5,000 quiz questions.
◉ HOW TO PLAY:
● You must answer 15 questions correctly.
● You have 60 seconds to answer each question.
● You can use up to 4 lifelines.
◉ Online Score.
◉ It is absolutely free!
◉ Download Bible quiz questions and answers for kids and adults and test your knowledge right now!
Latest updates
2.2.4
- Bug fixes
- User interface improvements