Bubble Tea Revolution
Bubble Tea Revolution is #178 in Games › Simulation Free in China and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperJEAN MICKAEL DARIE
CategoryGames
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.2 (584)
Version1.19
Age rating4+
First seen by us🇨🇳 26 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
4.2 ★
584 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#178
🇨🇳 Games › Simulation Free
Measured
Bubble Tea Revolution downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Bubble Tea Revolution's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| 🇨🇳 China | Games › SimulationFree | #178 |
Apps near Bubble Tea Revolution on the chart
🇨🇳 Games › Simulation Free, around #178.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.2 ★
584 ratings
Measured
Ratings
584
Measured
Bubble Tea Revolution app details
App ID
6748688900
Publisher
JEAN MICKAEL DARIE
Publisher country
–
Content rating
4+
About Bubble Tea Revolution
In this 3D bubble-tea shop simulator, take customer orders, mix flavorful tea bases with milk or syrup, then fill each cup with chewy tapioca pearls or popping jellies to keep your customers happy!
Features
- Mix black, green, or fruity teas with milk or syrup to perfection.
- Fill cups with boba and jellies to craft delicious drinks.
- Unlock new recipes and grow your boba empire.
- High-Quality Graphics: Experience bubble-tea preparation like never before with stunning, realistic visuals.
Pour, mix, and serve your way to becoming the ultimate Boba Master!
Features
- Mix black, green, or fruity teas with milk or syrup to perfection.
- Fill cups with boba and jellies to craft delicious drinks.
- Unlock new recipes and grow your boba empire.
- High-Quality Graphics: Experience bubble-tea preparation like never before with stunning, realistic visuals.
Pour, mix, and serve your way to becoming the ultimate Boba Master!
Latest updates
1.19
- Minor bug fixes