Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino
Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino is #72 in Games › Casino Free in Indonesia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperChivalry Studio
CategoryGames
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.3 (84)
Version4.3.0
Age rating17+
First seen by us
25 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)100k+ worldwide
Rating
4.3 ★
84 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#72
Measured
Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino on the App Store
App details
App ID
1516427155
Publisher
Chivalry Studio
Content rating
17+
Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Business model: Ad-led
How Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino makes money: subscriptions, one-off purchases and ads.
Ads · 166 ad networks
Ads
/mo
of revenue
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Games › CasinoFree | #72 |
Apps near Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino on the chart
Games › Casino Free, around #72.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.3 ★
84 ratings
Measured
Ratings
84
Measured
About Cash Pusher:Lucky Coin Casino
Cash Pusher: Lucky Coin Casino is a free vegas style coin pusher game. The FREE arcade machine is now in you hands with chance to win prizes! No purchase required.
Collect coins to take dream prize. The more you play games, the more rewards you can win! Boost your coin collecting by using power-ups with special features, raise the coin walls, speed up the pusher, drop a bomb, use the hammer, shake the board and rake all the collections! Watch out though! Try not to let them drop off the sides of the cash pusher machine and out of your reach.
Special coins with unique abilities will spawn along the way to provide you with helpful boosts:
-BONUS COINS are similar to a standard coin however they add two coins to your coin balance and an additional 2XP.
-CASH are the second most important game currency, and they will allow you to purchase instant boosts and open badge chests.
-XP COIN adds Experience Points to your XP balance shown on the orange progress meter at the top of the screen.
-PROP CHIP Adds a prop into your prop balance, There're shake, bombs, and hammer.
-COIN WALL protect items on board from falling down on both sides on coin pusher.
-COIN SHOWER will trigger the coin rain bonus with massive coin drop.
-PUSHER ATTACK allows your pusher to move much further on the platform, resulting in more coins collected.
-HUGE COIN drop to splash everything on board, It falls from the sky like a meteor making the platform shake after a powerful hit.
-HUGE BLAST drop 5 huge coins contentiously to splash everything on board, 5 huge coins falls from the sky like a meteor making the platform shake after 5 powerful hits.
-WHEEL CHIP Spin the Wheel of Fortune & hang on to your seat as the wheel slows down towards your reward!
-SCRATCHCARD CHIP Enter Mega Win Scratch Card to match any winning number to win huge prizes!
If you have any questions don’t hesitate to reach us at [email protected]
Download and play the best and most exciting coin pusher game on iOS NOW!
NO PURCHASE OR PAYMENT OF ANY KIND IS NECESSARY TO ENTER OR WIN ANY GAME
Success within this game does not imply future success with real money gambling.
*Apple does not sponsor, nor is any way affiliated with Cash Pusher: Lucky Coin Casino and/or the sweepstakes prizes.
Collect coins to take dream prize. The more you play games, the more rewards you can win! Boost your coin collecting by using power-ups with special features, raise the coin walls, speed up the pusher, drop a bomb, use the hammer, shake the board and rake all the collections! Watch out though! Try not to let them drop off the sides of the cash pusher machine and out of your reach.
Special coins with unique abilities will spawn along the way to provide you with helpful boosts:
-BONUS COINS are similar to a standard coin however they add two coins to your coin balance and an additional 2XP.
-CASH are the second most important game currency, and they will allow you to purchase instant boosts and open badge chests.
-XP COIN adds Experience Points to your XP balance shown on the orange progress meter at the top of the screen.
-PROP CHIP Adds a prop into your prop balance, There're shake, bombs, and hammer.
-COIN WALL protect items on board from falling down on both sides on coin pusher.
-COIN SHOWER will trigger the coin rain bonus with massive coin drop.
-PUSHER ATTACK allows your pusher to move much further on the platform, resulting in more coins collected.
-HUGE COIN drop to splash everything on board, It falls from the sky like a meteor making the platform shake after a powerful hit.
-HUGE BLAST drop 5 huge coins contentiously to splash everything on board, 5 huge coins falls from the sky like a meteor making the platform shake after 5 powerful hits.
-WHEEL CHIP Spin the Wheel of Fortune & hang on to your seat as the wheel slows down towards your reward!
-SCRATCHCARD CHIP Enter Mega Win Scratch Card to match any winning number to win huge prizes!
If you have any questions don’t hesitate to reach us at [email protected]
Download and play the best and most exciting coin pusher game on iOS NOW!
NO PURCHASE OR PAYMENT OF ANY KIND IS NECESSARY TO ENTER OR WIN ANY GAME
Success within this game does not imply future success with real money gambling.
*Apple does not sponsor, nor is any way affiliated with Cash Pusher: Lucky Coin Casino and/or the sweepstakes prizes.
Latest updates
4.3.0
Update content:
1. Optimize the game experience;
2. Fix some bugs reported by players;
3. Update the game numerical experience;