Five Minute Dungeon Timer
Five Minute Dungeon Timer is #193 in Games › Card Free in Germany and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperWiggles 3D
CategoryGames
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 3.2 (94)
Version7.1.0
Age rating9+
First seen by us
27 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)50k+ worldwide
Rating
3.2 ★
94 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#193
Measured
Five Minute Dungeon Timer on the App Store
App details
App ID
1157733432
Publisher
Wiggles 3D
Content rating
9+
Five Minute Dungeon Timer downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Five Minute Dungeon Timer's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Games › CardFree | #193 |
Apps near Five Minute Dungeon Timer on the chart
Games › Card Free, around #193.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
3.2 ★
94 ratings
Measured
Ratings
94
Measured
About Five Minute Dungeon Timer
The 5-Minute Dungeon Timer App is designed to be used with the 5-Minute Dungeon board game. It displays the time remaining in the round and announces when the timer hits certain milestones, leaving players free to focus on playing the game.
Latest updates
7.1.0
Added support for Latin American Spanish.