Juntos – Programa Fidelidade
Juntos – Programa Fidelidade is #133 in Shopping Free in Brazil and charting in 1 of 30 countries we track.
Updated 25 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
CategoryShopping
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.1 (146)
Version3.7.1
Age rating17+
First seen by us
26 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
4.1 ★
146 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#133
Measured
Juntos – Programa Fidelidade on the App Store
App details
App ID
1301283666
Publisher
Confederacao interestadual das cooperativas ligadas ao Sicredi
On the store since
Oct 2017
8 years on the store
Minimum OS
iOS 15.1+
iPhone 6s and later
Devices
iPhone · iPad
Universal purchase
Content rating
17+
Languages
1
EN
Size
55 MB
Juntos – Programa Fidelidade downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Juntos – Programa Fidelidade's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Business model: Ad-led
How Juntos – Programa Fidelidade makes money: subscriptions, one-off purchases and ads.
Ads · 1 ad networks
Ads
/mo
of revenue
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| ShoppingFree | #133 |
Apps near Juntos – Programa Fidelidade on the chart
Shopping Free, around #133.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.1 ★
146 ratings
Measured
Ratings
146
Measured
About Juntos – Programa Fidelidade
O JUNTOS é o programa de fidelidade da Sicredi, onde os associados recebem pontos que podem ser trocados no aplicativo ou site.
JUNTE PONTOS
A partir da utilização de produtos da cooperativa, isto é, cada produto como cartão, aplicação, crédito ou consórcio, participação em eventos realizados pela cooperativa, indicação de amigos para se associar.
TROQUE SEUS PONTOS
Cada ponto equivale a R$1,00. Estes pontos poderão ser trocados por brindes exclusivos, descontos na cesta de relacionamento, anuidade do cartão e experiências em empresas associadas parceiras.
JUNTE PONTOS
A partir da utilização de produtos da cooperativa, isto é, cada produto como cartão, aplicação, crédito ou consórcio, participação em eventos realizados pela cooperativa, indicação de amigos para se associar.
TROQUE SEUS PONTOS
Cada ponto equivale a R$1,00. Estes pontos poderão ser trocados por brindes exclusivos, descontos na cesta de relacionamento, anuidade do cartão e experiências em empresas associadas parceiras.
Latest updates
3.7.1
Novidades da versão 3.7.1:
- Aprimoramentos contínuos na experiência geral
- Otimizações técnicas para melhorar o desempenho
- Manutenção preventiva e correções
3.7.0
Melhorias e manutenção.
3.6.9
Novidades da versão 3.6.8:
- Melhorias nos feedbacks visuais
- Ajustes para uma melhor experiência de uso