LUDEYA官方旗艦館
LUDEYA官方旗艦館 is #192 in Shopping Free in Taiwan and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperSHINY BRANDS GROUP CO., LTD.
CategoryShopping
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.9 (3.1k)
Version26.9.0
Age rating12+
First seen by us
26 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)100k+ worldwide
Rating
4.9 ★
3.1k ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#192
Measured
LUDEYA官方旗艦館 on the App Store
App details
App ID
1153204547
Publisher
SHINY BRANDS GROUP CO., LTD.
Minimum OS
iOS 17.0+
Content rating
12+
Languages
5
EN JA MS ZH ZH
Size
110 MB
LUDEYA官方旗艦館 downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where LUDEYA官方旗艦館's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Business model: Ad-led
How LUDEYA官方旗艦館 makes money: subscriptions, one-off purchases and ads.
Ads · 1 ad networks
Ads
/mo
of revenue
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| ShoppingFree | #192 |
Apps near LUDEYA官方旗艦館 on the chart
Shopping Free, around #192.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.9 ★
3.1k ratings
Measured
Ratings
3.1k
Measured
About LUDEYA官方旗艦館
『微臻 讓美麗更有深度』- 肌膚修護專家 LUDEYA
「我用很好,你用更好。」不老女神"賈靜雯"口碑見證,
選擇LUDEYA,你會看見更美、更耀眼的自己。
【LUDEYA官方旗艦館】
官網網址
http://www.ludeya.com
我們提供消費者購物後7天內未開封商品退換貨服務,
完備的售後服務讓您買的安心、用的放心。
「我用很好,你用更好。」不老女神"賈靜雯"口碑見證,
選擇LUDEYA,你會看見更美、更耀眼的自己。
【LUDEYA官方旗艦館】
官網網址
http://www.ludeya.com
我們提供消費者購物後7天內未開封商品退換貨服務,
完備的售後服務讓您買的安心、用的放心。
Latest updates
26.9.0
每一次的新功能與優化,都是一個新的尋寶歷程開始
期待嗎?趕快打開專屬您APP的珠寶盒,看看裡面會有什麼大發現吧!
1. 解決已知問題
2. 效能速度提升
3. 效能優化
4. 動線瀏覽使用性提升