OLX.kz: вакансии, недвижимость
OLX.kz: вакансии, недвижимость is #140 in Shopping Free in Russia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperGrupa OLX
CategoryShopping
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 3.8 (6.2k)
Version4.127.1
Age rating12+
First seen by us
25 Sep 2026
Rating
3.8 ★
6.2k ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#140
Measured
OLX.kz: вакансии, недвижимость on the App Store
App details
App ID
663699492
Publisher
Grupa OLX Sp. z o. o.
Minimum OS
iOS 15.0+
Content rating
12+
Languages
2
KK RU
Size
168 MB
Where OLX.kz: вакансии, недвижимость's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| ShoppingFree | #140 |
Apps near OLX.kz: вакансии, недвижимость on the chart
Shopping Free, around #140.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
3.8 ★
6.2k ratings
Measured
Ratings
6.2k
Measured
About OLX.kz: вакансии, недвижимость
OLX helps you make smart choices!
* Smart choices for you. Find those who can help you finish renovations or secure a new job.
* Smart choices for your wallet. Snag rare items at low prices or start your own business.
* Smart choices for the planet. Buy products from others and sell what you no longer need.
The OLX app is the simplest way to find, buy, or sell just about anything:
* New and used items: clothes, furniture, electronics
* Cars, motorcycles, and other transportation in any condition
* Homes and apartments for purchase or rent
* Jobs in any field
* A wide range of services: repairs, event planning, moving, cleaning
* And much more!
With the OLX app, you can find all this at any time from anywhere in the world!
Download now to:
* Search among millions of listings in various categories across the country
* Track your favorite listings and receive notifications about similar items and price drops
* Post ads, add photos, and describe your items
* Share your finds with friends via your favorite apps — Facebook, Viber, WhatsApp
* Manage your listings: edit and promote ads to get more responses
* Communicate with sellers and buyers: learn details, negotiate in real-time, send photos of items, and share locations
* Smart choices for you. Find those who can help you finish renovations or secure a new job.
* Smart choices for your wallet. Snag rare items at low prices or start your own business.
* Smart choices for the planet. Buy products from others and sell what you no longer need.
The OLX app is the simplest way to find, buy, or sell just about anything:
* New and used items: clothes, furniture, electronics
* Cars, motorcycles, and other transportation in any condition
* Homes and apartments for purchase or rent
* Jobs in any field
* A wide range of services: repairs, event planning, moving, cleaning
* And much more!
With the OLX app, you can find all this at any time from anywhere in the world!
Download now to:
* Search among millions of listings in various categories across the country
* Track your favorite listings and receive notifications about similar items and price drops
* Post ads, add photos, and describe your items
* Share your finds with friends via your favorite apps — Facebook, Viber, WhatsApp
* Manage your listings: edit and promote ads to get more responses
* Communicate with sellers and buyers: learn details, negotiate in real-time, send photos of items, and share locations
Latest updates
4.127.1
We've implemented changes to enhance the security of the app. Additionally, we've resolved technical issues reported by users and made further improvements to some of the app's existing features.