오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker
오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker is #103 in Utilities Free in South Korea and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
Developer思薇 文
CategoryUtilities
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 3.3 (10)
Version1.1.2
Age rating17+
First seen by us
26 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
3.3 ★
10 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#103
Measured
오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker on the App Store
App details
App ID
6749407967
Publisher
思薇 文
Minimum OS
iOS 15.0+
Content rating
17+
Languages
16
AR EN FR DE HI ID JA KO PT RU ZH ES …
Size
50 MB
오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where 오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| UtilitiesFree | #103 |
Apps near 오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker on the chart
Utilities Free, around #103.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
3.3 ★
10 ratings
Measured
Ratings
10
Measured
About 오토마우스|오토클리커|오토클릭커|Auto Clicker
Tired of the monotony of mechanical repetition? Had enough of the tapping noise on your screen? It’s time to give your fingers a break. This tool is more than just an auto clicker — it’s your portable lab for pushing the boundaries of efficiency.
Four modes, one tap to take over all tedious tasks
Say goodbye to single-function tools. Whether it’s high-frequency single taps, multi-target combos, smooth swipes, or deeply customized “tap + swipe” combinations, the four modes seamlessly cover every repetitive scenario you encounter. You just design the workflow, and let it handle the rest with precision.
Finger-level precise control, more measured than you
- Millisecond precision scheduling: Intervals accurate to the millisecond — you compose the rhythm of every tap.
- Human-like smart behavior: Built-in random path offset, making every touch feel natural with subtle movements, smooth and not rigid.
- Clean view: Freely adjust the size and transparency of the floating control — invisible on the interface yet ready at your command.
- Fully automatic finish: Set the runtime or tap count, and your phone will rest automatically when the task ends — no more getting up at midnight to turn off the screen.
Beyond automation, leave room for your mind to breathe
We’ve hidden two little “zen corners”:
- CPS Challenge: Find out your peak tapping speed.
- Wooden Fish & Meditation: Tap the electronic wooden fish in your free time. No merit points guaranteed, but a moment of peace is real.
Pure local operation, absolute privacy
Your scripts belong only to you. Automation runs in the built-in browser, data stays in the local sandbox — no syncing to any servers.
Download now and free your hands!
Privacy Policy: https://app.todaygood.cn/autoclicker/h5/privacypolicy.html
Terms of Service: https://app.todaygood.cn/autoclicker/h5/terms.html
Four modes, one tap to take over all tedious tasks
Say goodbye to single-function tools. Whether it’s high-frequency single taps, multi-target combos, smooth swipes, or deeply customized “tap + swipe” combinations, the four modes seamlessly cover every repetitive scenario you encounter. You just design the workflow, and let it handle the rest with precision.
Finger-level precise control, more measured than you
- Millisecond precision scheduling: Intervals accurate to the millisecond — you compose the rhythm of every tap.
- Human-like smart behavior: Built-in random path offset, making every touch feel natural with subtle movements, smooth and not rigid.
- Clean view: Freely adjust the size and transparency of the floating control — invisible on the interface yet ready at your command.
- Fully automatic finish: Set the runtime or tap count, and your phone will rest automatically when the task ends — no more getting up at midnight to turn off the screen.
Beyond automation, leave room for your mind to breathe
We’ve hidden two little “zen corners”:
- CPS Challenge: Find out your peak tapping speed.
- Wooden Fish & Meditation: Tap the electronic wooden fish in your free time. No merit points guaranteed, but a moment of peace is real.
Pure local operation, absolute privacy
Your scripts belong only to you. Automation runs in the built-in browser, data stays in the local sandbox — no syncing to any servers.
Download now and free your hands!
Privacy Policy: https://app.todaygood.cn/autoclicker/h5/privacypolicy.html
Terms of Service: https://app.todaygood.cn/autoclicker/h5/terms.html
Latest updates
1.1.2
Fix page routing error