Sands Resorts Macao
澳门金沙度假区
Sands Resorts Macao is #174 in Travel Free in China and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperSCL
CategoryTravel
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 3.8 (196)
Version4.7.0
Age rating4+
First seen by us
26 Sep 2026
Rating
3.8 ★
196 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#174
Measured
Sands Resorts Macao on the App Store
App details
App ID
597020593
Publisher
Venetian Macau Limited
Minimum OS
iOS 13.0+
Content rating
4+
Languages
4
EN KO ZH ZH
Size
88 MB
Where Sands Resorts Macao's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| TravelFree | #174 |
Apps near Sands Resorts Macao on the chart
Travel Free, around #174.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
3.8 ★
196 ratings
Measured
Ratings
196
Measured
About Sands Resorts Macao
Asia's leading integrated resort destination, Sands Resorts Macao is made up of 10 world-class hotel destinations, The Venetian Macao, The Parisian Macao, Sands Macao, The Londoner Macao, Conrad Macao, St Regis Macao, Four Seasons Hotel Macao and their combined 12500 rooms, 850+ shopping outlets, venues and theatres, and 150+ restaurants, ranging from casual to fine dining.
- Latest Highlight: Checkout the latest shows and promotions
- Membership Info: View your points and enjoy your benefits
- e-Ferry: Redeem e-ferry ticket in App for QR code access to boarding
- Booking: Reserve and book your stay, hassle free Download now to enjoy all exclusive offers.
- Latest Highlight: Checkout the latest shows and promotions
- Membership Info: View your points and enjoy your benefits
- e-Ferry: Redeem e-ferry ticket in App for QR code access to boarding
- Booking: Reserve and book your stay, hassle free Download now to enjoy all exclusive offers.
Latest updates
4.7.0
- Bug fixes and optimizations