São Vicente Online
São Vicente Online is #101 in Food & Drink Free in Brazil and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperSupermercados São Vicente
CategoryFood & Drink
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 2.6 (29)
Version3.2.1
Age rating12+
First seen by us
24 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)1k+ worldwide
Rating
2.6 ★
29 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#101
Measured
São Vicente Online on the App Store
App details
App ID
1532452580
Publisher
Supermercados Cavicchiolli Ltda
Minimum OS
iOS 12.0+
Content rating
12+
Languages
1
EN
Size
36 MB
São Vicente Online downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where São Vicente Online's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Food & DrinkFree | #101 |
Apps near São Vicente Online on the chart
Food & Drink Free, around #101.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
2.6 ★
29 ratings
Measured
Ratings
29
Measured
About São Vicente Online
Chegou o novo aplicativo dos Supermercados São Vicente! Com ele, você pode ter muito mais praticidade no seu dia a dia, fazendo suas compras com comodidade e na hora em que preferir.
Confira abaixo alguns dos benefícios:
Economia: Encontre os melhores preços com o nosso programa de vantagens.
Exclusividade: Ofertas especiais de acordo com o seu perfil.
Facilidade: Com apenas alguns toques, você compra seus produtos preferidos e recebe sem sair de casa.
Praticidade: Fique por dentro de nossas ofertas em primeira mão, utilizando as notificações direto no seu dispositivo.
Baixe agora mesmo e comece a aproveitar todas as vantagens!
Confira abaixo alguns dos benefícios:
Economia: Encontre os melhores preços com o nosso programa de vantagens.
Exclusividade: Ofertas especiais de acordo com o seu perfil.
Facilidade: Com apenas alguns toques, você compra seus produtos preferidos e recebe sem sair de casa.
Praticidade: Fique por dentro de nossas ofertas em primeira mão, utilizando as notificações direto no seu dispositivo.
Baixe agora mesmo e comece a aproveitar todas as vantagens!
Latest updates
3.2.1
Atualização do logo do aplicativo