Sexy Maria HD
Sexy Maria HD is #74 in Entertainment Paid in United Kingdom and charting in 2 of 30 countries we track.
Updated 25 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperLET Software ApS
CategoryEntertainment
Price0.99 GBP
Released
Rating★ 2.4 (10)
Version2.1.1
Age rating17+
First seen by us
7 Oct 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
2.4 ★
10 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#74
Measured
Sexy Maria HD on the App Store
App details
App ID
389437272
Publisher
LET Software ApS
On the store since
Oct 2010
16 years on the store
Minimum OS
iOS 11.0+
iPhone 5s and later
Devices
iPhone · iPad
Universal purchase
Content rating
17+
3 content notes below
Languages
1
EN
Size
284 MB
Content notesFrequent/Intense Mature/Suggestive ThemesFrequent/Intense Sexual Content or NudityInfrequent/Mild Alcohol, Tobacco, or Drug Use or References
Sexy Maria HD downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Sexy Maria HD's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| EntertainmentPaid | #74 | |
| EntertainmentPaid | #190 |
Apps near Sexy Maria HD on the chart
Entertainment Paid, around #74.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
2.4 ★
10 ratings
Measured
Ratings
10
Measured
About Sexy Maria HD
FULL INTERACTIVE CONTROL! IN HIGH DEFINITION VIDEO! Downloaded more than 2,500,000 times!
Watch the 24 year old blonde Danish model in her flat enjoying life, sleeping, having a shower, getting dressed, partying with her model friend Lisa, and much more.
Maria is a Danish model, known from commercials and magazines.
In this interactive HD film, you can experience the first chapter of Sexy Maria's exciting life in her flat in Copenhagen.
The advanced video player enables you to interact with her and decide her next action!
This app contains more than 30 video clips (including 2 different openings, lots of choices and 2 grand finales) recorded in a way that gives you continuous play and cross-faded music.
Look forward to more interactive films about Maria's life and adventures.
Welcome to Sexy Maria's life!
Also check out our other app "Sexy Ewa - The Pole Dancer".
----------------------------
The users wrote:
- "It's one of the best entertaining apps, it is really awesome !!!!" (5 stars)
- "Good story, brilliant quality." (5 stars)
- "Very interesting! This is definately worth looking at. A nice app for your iPhone to enjoy scandinavian beauty." (5 stars)
- "I loooove this appp!" (4 stars)
- "This is great. Can't wait for more... She's so hot." (4 stars)
- "Fun app. Looking forward to the next chapter." (4 stars)
Watch the 24 year old blonde Danish model in her flat enjoying life, sleeping, having a shower, getting dressed, partying with her model friend Lisa, and much more.
Maria is a Danish model, known from commercials and magazines.
In this interactive HD film, you can experience the first chapter of Sexy Maria's exciting life in her flat in Copenhagen.
The advanced video player enables you to interact with her and decide her next action!
This app contains more than 30 video clips (including 2 different openings, lots of choices and 2 grand finales) recorded in a way that gives you continuous play and cross-faded music.
Look forward to more interactive films about Maria's life and adventures.
Welcome to Sexy Maria's life!
Also check out our other app "Sexy Ewa - The Pole Dancer".
----------------------------
The users wrote:
- "It's one of the best entertaining apps, it is really awesome !!!!" (5 stars)
- "Good story, brilliant quality." (5 stars)
- "Very interesting! This is definately worth looking at. A nice app for your iPhone to enjoy scandinavian beauty." (5 stars)
- "I loooove this appp!" (4 stars)
- "This is great. Can't wait for more... She's so hot." (4 stars)
- "Fun app. Looking forward to the next chapter." (4 stars)
Latest updates
2.1.1
Minor changes.