Söderberg & Partners Plus icon

Söderberg & Partners Plus

Söderberg & Partners Plus is #23 in Finance Free in Sweden and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.

DeveloperSöderberg & Partners
CategoryFinance
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.9 (135)
Version1.5.0
Age rating4+
First charted🇸🇪 25 Sep 2026

Where it ranks now

Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.

CountryChartsRank
🇸🇪 SwedenFinanceFree#23
Members see more

Estimated downloads and revenue, ratings momentum, rank history, recent reviews per country and breakout scores for Söderberg & Partners Plus.

Sign in

About Söderberg & Partners Plus

Söderberg & Partners Plus - Hela din ekonomi på ett ställe

Få full kontroll över hela din ekonomi. Med Söderberg & Partners Plus samlar du allt som rör din ekonomi i en och samma app. Sluta hoppa mellan olika banker och appar. Här får du snabbt en samlad bild av både dina tillgångar och dina skulder.

Ladda ner Söderberg & Partners Plus idag.

Latest updates

1.5.0
Tack för att du använder S&P Plus! I denna version har vi gjort flertalet förbättringar under huven för att förbättra din upplevelse.

More from Söderberg & Partners

All apps