SpotiApp - export music
SpotiApp - export music is #66 in Utilities Paid in Russia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperElina Kochetkova
CategoryUtilities
Price99.00 RUB
Released
Rating★ 4.3 (2k)
Version2.2
Age rating4+
First seen by us
24 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)100k+ worldwide
Rating
4.3 ★
2k ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#66
Measured
SpotiApp - export music on the App Store
App details
App ID
1494241292
Publisher
Elina Kochetkova
Minimum OS
iOS 11.0+
Content rating
4+
Languages
2
EN RU
Size
27 MB
SpotiApp - export music downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where SpotiApp - export music's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| UtilitiesPaid | #66 |
Apps near SpotiApp - export music on the chart
Utilities Paid, around #66.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.3 ★
2k ratings
Measured
Ratings
2k
Measured
About SpotiApp - export music
SpotiApp will download your playlists from Apple Music, Deezer, Google, Youtube and other popular music applications to Spotify.
START:
- go to any service that has a playlist you need;
- take a screenshot;
- upload a screenshot to SpotiApp;
- SpotiApp recognizes your music tracks by picture;
- click "Transfer to Spotify" - the list will be saved in Spotify under "Favorite tracks";
- enjoy!
START:
- go to any service that has a playlist you need;
- take a screenshot;
- upload a screenshot to SpotiApp;
- SpotiApp recognizes your music tracks by picture;
- click "Transfer to Spotify" - the list will be saved in Spotify under "Favorite tracks";
- enjoy!
Latest updates
2.2
We added a transfer from VK public playlists by the link and fixed the bug when transferring a large number of tracks from Apple Music :)