TejTips - Sports Betting Tips
TejTips - Ставки Спорт
TejTips - Sports Betting Tips is #37 in Sports Grossing in Russia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperJose Eirinha
CategorySports
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.6 (21)
Version2.0.20
Age rating17+
First seen by us
25 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)100k+ worldwide
Rating
4.6 ★
21 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#37
Measured
TejTips - Sports Betting Tips on the App Store
App details
App ID
1531962962
Publisher
Jose Eirinha
Minimum OS
iOS 15.0+
Content rating
17+
Languages
4
EN FR PT ES
Size
97 MB
TejTips - Sports Betting Tips downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| SportsGrossing | #37 |
Apps near TejTips - Sports Betting Tips on the chart
Sports Grossing, around #37.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.6 ★
21 ratings
Measured
Ratings
21
Measured
About TejTips - Sports Betting Tips
Get the best sports betting tips for Football, NBA and NHL with advanced analysis, detailed stats and AI-powered predictions.
TejTips gives you daily access to:
• Football predictions
• NBA betting tips
• NHL picks
• Accumulator bets
• Value odds
• Advanced statistics
• Match analysis
• AI predictions
• Combo bet suggestions
The biggest highlight is TejMentor, our intelligent accumulator bet generator. Using Artificial Intelligence and advanced statistical analysis, TejMentor creates smart multi-bet suggestions for Football, NBA and NHL focused on value odds, strategic combinations and high-potential betting opportunities.
What you’ll find inside the app:
• Free betting tips every day
• Football, NBA and NHL predictions
• AI-powered game analysis
• Advanced stats and betting trends
• Ready-to-use accumulators
• Selected odds and betting markets
• Multi-bet and combo suggestions
• Free content available even without PRO access
TejTips was built for bettors looking for:
• Today’s best bets
• Sports predictions
• Accumulator betting tips
• Football betting tips
• NBA picks
• NHL predictions
• Value betting opportunities
• Odds analysis
• AI betting predictions
• Sports betting strategies
Whether you’re searching for single bets, high-odds accumulators or advanced statistical analysis before placing your bets, TejTips helps you discover new betting opportunities every day.
Download now and discover a smarter way to analyze sports betting with AI.
RECOMMENDATIONS
This app is recommended for adults only. If you are under the legal age in your country, please make sure a parent or guardian is supervising your use of the app.
Terms of Use: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/
TejTips gives you daily access to:
• Football predictions
• NBA betting tips
• NHL picks
• Accumulator bets
• Value odds
• Advanced statistics
• Match analysis
• AI predictions
• Combo bet suggestions
The biggest highlight is TejMentor, our intelligent accumulator bet generator. Using Artificial Intelligence and advanced statistical analysis, TejMentor creates smart multi-bet suggestions for Football, NBA and NHL focused on value odds, strategic combinations and high-potential betting opportunities.
What you’ll find inside the app:
• Free betting tips every day
• Football, NBA and NHL predictions
• AI-powered game analysis
• Advanced stats and betting trends
• Ready-to-use accumulators
• Selected odds and betting markets
• Multi-bet and combo suggestions
• Free content available even without PRO access
TejTips was built for bettors looking for:
• Today’s best bets
• Sports predictions
• Accumulator betting tips
• Football betting tips
• NBA picks
• NHL predictions
• Value betting opportunities
• Odds analysis
• AI betting predictions
• Sports betting strategies
Whether you’re searching for single bets, high-odds accumulators or advanced statistical analysis before placing your bets, TejTips helps you discover new betting opportunities every day.
Download now and discover a smarter way to analyze sports betting with AI.
RECOMMENDATIONS
This app is recommended for adults only. If you are under the legal age in your country, please make sure a parent or guardian is supervising your use of the app.
Terms of Use: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/
Latest updates
2.0.20
- Fixes
- Improvements