Tengrinews Новости Казахстана
Tengrinews Новости Казахстана is #82 in News Free in Russia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperSmart Park
CategoryNews
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.6 (4k)
Version15.7
Age rating17+
First seen by us
27 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)100k+ worldwide
Rating
4.6 ★
4k ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#82
Measured
Tengrinews Новости Казахстана on the App Store
App details
App ID
510927516
Publisher
Smart Park LLP
Minimum OS
iOS 17.0+
Content rating
17+
Languages
3
EN KK RU
Size
77 MB
Tengrinews Новости Казахстана downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Tengrinews Новости Казахстана's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| NewsFree | #82 |
Apps near Tengrinews Новости Казахстана on the chart
News Free, around #82.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.6 ★
4k ratings
Measured
Ratings
4k
Measured
About Tengrinews Новости Казахстана
Tengrinews.kz — новости Казахстана и мира онлайн 24/7!
Читайте свежие новости политики, экономики, спорта, происшествий, культуры и технологий. Участвуйте в обсуждениях и делитесь своим мнением. Для удобства доступна функция аудио-новостей — слушайте материалы в дороге или на прогулке.
ИИ-поиск поможет быстро находить нужную информацию, а виджеты — следить за событиями прямо с экрана смартфона.
Tengrinews.kz — лучшее новостное приложение Казахстана!
———
Tengrinews.kz — онлайн 24/7 Қазақстан мен әлем жаңалықтары!
Саясат, экономика, спорт, оқиғалар, мәдениет және технологиялар туралы соңғы жаңалықтарды оқыңыздар. Талқылауға қатысып, өз пікіріңізді бөлісіңіз. Ыңғайлы болуы үшін аудио жаңалықтар функциясы бар, жолда немесе серуен кезінде материалдарды тыңдай аласыздар.
Жасанды интеллект арқылы іздеу сізге қажет ақпаратты тез табуға көмектеседі, ал виджеттер оқиғаларды смартфон экранынан бақылауға мүмкіндік береді.
Tengrinews.kz - Қазақстанның үздік жаңалықтар қосымшасы!
Читайте свежие новости политики, экономики, спорта, происшествий, культуры и технологий. Участвуйте в обсуждениях и делитесь своим мнением. Для удобства доступна функция аудио-новостей — слушайте материалы в дороге или на прогулке.
ИИ-поиск поможет быстро находить нужную информацию, а виджеты — следить за событиями прямо с экрана смартфона.
Tengrinews.kz — лучшее новостное приложение Казахстана!
———
Tengrinews.kz — онлайн 24/7 Қазақстан мен әлем жаңалықтары!
Саясат, экономика, спорт, оқиғалар, мәдениет және технологиялар туралы соңғы жаңалықтарды оқыңыздар. Талқылауға қатысып, өз пікіріңізді бөлісіңіз. Ыңғайлы болуы үшін аудио жаңалықтар функциясы бар, жолда немесе серуен кезінде материалдарды тыңдай аласыздар.
Жасанды интеллект арқылы іздеу сізге қажет ақпаратты тез табуға көмектеседі, ал виджеттер оқиғаларды смартфон экранынан бақылауға мүмкіндік береді.
Tengrinews.kz - Қазақстанның үздік жаңалықтар қосымшасы!
Latest updates
15.7
Исправлены ошибки и улучшена производительность.