Tribal Art Coloring Book
Not in any tracked top chart right now.
Updated 23 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperHK PIXO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
CategoryGames
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.9 (640)
Version1.0.8
Age rating4+
First seen by us
20 Oct 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
4.9 ★
640 ratings
Measured
Tribal Art Coloring Book on the App Store
App details
App ID
6760750449
Publisher
HK PIXO TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
On the store since
Mar 2026
Under a year
Minimum OS
iOS 15.0+
iPhone 6s and later
Devices
iPhone · iPad
Universal purchase
Content rating
4+
Languages
17
AR EN FI FR DE HI ID IT JA KO PT RU …
Size
231 MB
Also listed in
Board, Casual
Tribal Art Coloring Book downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Business model: Ad-led
How Tribal Art Coloring Book makes money: subscriptions, one-off purchases and ads.
Ads · 190 ad networks
Ads
/mo
of revenue
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| Not charting right now. | ||
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.9 ★
640 ratings
Measured
Ratings
640
Measured
About Tribal Art Coloring Book
Ancient totems, sacred masks, and hidden tribal patterns that have slept for centuries are waiting for your color to awaken them.
Tribal Art Coloring Book is not an ordinary coloring app, but an immersive journey into ancient civilizations, mysterious rituals, and the world of tribal art. Here, you can breathe new life into sacred masks, ancient totems, spirit animals, ethnic patterns, and timeless symbols, while experiencing the unique charm created by primal aesthetics, rhythmic order, and exotic mystery through color.
This is a free adult paint by number coloring app designed for users who love art, drawing, and relaxing games. Just follow the numbers and tap to color with ease, and you can gradually complete artworks filled with tribal atmosphere and artistic tension. It is simple to play, yet far more atmospheric, memorable, and immersive than ordinary adult coloring games.
Content categories you can explore
Masks & Totems — Sacred masks, ceremonial totems, and symbolic tribal art designs filled with power
Ethnic Patterns — Rhythmic tribal motifs, geometric decoration, and woven-inspired art aesthetics
Spirit Animals — Spirit-animal themes featuring wolves, deer, birds, leopards, and more
Jungle Mysteries — Primeval jungles, wild nature, and mysterious scenes full of tribal energy
Ancient Roots — Cave art, ancestral symbols, and inspirations from ancient civilizations
Tribal Portraits — Figures with strong cultural character and visual impact
Sacred Symbols — Ancient symbols with meditative, ritualistic, and spiritual meaning
Each category brings a completely different visual atmosphere, making every time you open the app feel like stepping into a new ancient and mysterious tribal art world full of color and imagination.
Why it is so captivating
Rare themes: Instead of common flowers, landscapes, and cute decorations, this free adult coloring app brings you a more mysterious, exotic, and story-rich world of tribal art.
Visually addictive: Repeating patterns, symmetrical structures, and mysterious symbols naturally create a sense of order and deep immersion through coloring.
Relaxing and stress-relieving: The gameplay is simple—just tap by number to color, enjoy the flow of paint by number, relax your mind, and ease anxiety as you play.
Stronger artistic appeal: Every artwork feels like an ancient piece of tribal art waiting to be awakened, making the finished pages even more worth saving and displaying.
Create, color, and share your artwork
As totems, masks, and spirit creatures come alive again through your colors, you can also share your completed works on Facebook, Instagram, and other social platforms, turning them into your own unique artistic expression.
If you want to experience a free adult coloring app that feels more mysterious, more atmospheric, and easier to get immersed in, Tribal Art Coloring Book will be a choice that is hard to forget at first sight. With its unique tribal themes, rich art style, and satisfying pain
Tribal Art Coloring Book is not an ordinary coloring app, but an immersive journey into ancient civilizations, mysterious rituals, and the world of tribal art. Here, you can breathe new life into sacred masks, ancient totems, spirit animals, ethnic patterns, and timeless symbols, while experiencing the unique charm created by primal aesthetics, rhythmic order, and exotic mystery through color.
This is a free adult paint by number coloring app designed for users who love art, drawing, and relaxing games. Just follow the numbers and tap to color with ease, and you can gradually complete artworks filled with tribal atmosphere and artistic tension. It is simple to play, yet far more atmospheric, memorable, and immersive than ordinary adult coloring games.
Content categories you can explore
Masks & Totems — Sacred masks, ceremonial totems, and symbolic tribal art designs filled with power
Ethnic Patterns — Rhythmic tribal motifs, geometric decoration, and woven-inspired art aesthetics
Spirit Animals — Spirit-animal themes featuring wolves, deer, birds, leopards, and more
Jungle Mysteries — Primeval jungles, wild nature, and mysterious scenes full of tribal energy
Ancient Roots — Cave art, ancestral symbols, and inspirations from ancient civilizations
Tribal Portraits — Figures with strong cultural character and visual impact
Sacred Symbols — Ancient symbols with meditative, ritualistic, and spiritual meaning
Each category brings a completely different visual atmosphere, making every time you open the app feel like stepping into a new ancient and mysterious tribal art world full of color and imagination.
Why it is so captivating
Rare themes: Instead of common flowers, landscapes, and cute decorations, this free adult coloring app brings you a more mysterious, exotic, and story-rich world of tribal art.
Visually addictive: Repeating patterns, symmetrical structures, and mysterious symbols naturally create a sense of order and deep immersion through coloring.
Relaxing and stress-relieving: The gameplay is simple—just tap by number to color, enjoy the flow of paint by number, relax your mind, and ease anxiety as you play.
Stronger artistic appeal: Every artwork feels like an ancient piece of tribal art waiting to be awakened, making the finished pages even more worth saving and displaying.
Create, color, and share your artwork
As totems, masks, and spirit creatures come alive again through your colors, you can also share your completed works on Facebook, Instagram, and other social platforms, turning them into your own unique artistic expression.
If you want to experience a free adult coloring app that feels more mysterious, more atmospheric, and easier to get immersed in, Tribal Art Coloring Book will be a choice that is hard to forget at first sight. With its unique tribal themes, rich art style, and satisfying pain
Latest updates
1.0.8
Hi there! Thanks for using Tribal Art Coloring Book!
-Improved coloring experience
-Optimized tribal art-themed artwork details
-Fixed known issues and improved overall performance