湘菜辣味菜谱
湘菜辣味菜谱 is #67 in Shopping Grossing in China and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
Developer宏香 金
CategoryShopping
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.7 (408)
Version13.01
Age rating4+
First seen by us
27 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
4.7 ★
408 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#67
Measured
湘菜辣味菜谱 on the App Store
App details
App ID
666647589
Publisher
宏香 金
Minimum OS
iOS 9.0+
Content rating
4+
Languages
2
ZH ZH
Size
40 MB
湘菜辣味菜谱 downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Business model: Ad-led
How 湘菜辣味菜谱 makes money: subscriptions, one-off purchases and ads.
Ads · 1 ad networks
Ads
/mo
of revenue
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| ShoppingGrossing | #67 |
Apps near 湘菜辣味菜谱 on the chart
Shopping Grossing, around #67.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.7 ★
408 ratings
Measured
Ratings
408
Measured
About 湘菜辣味菜谱
最全最流畅的湘菜系列菜谱大全,一次下载,所有信息离线使用。所有iOS设备通用,支持一键收藏,摇一摇随机查看,全文搜索。
◆丰富的离线数据包,一次下载,无后续流量费用
◆菜谱资料详实,步骤清晰
◆一键收藏,随时查看,支持手势滑动切换
◆全文搜索,键入食材、做法即刻查找相关菜谱
◆丰富的离线数据包,一次下载,无后续流量费用
◆菜谱资料详实,步骤清晰
◆一键收藏,随时查看,支持手势滑动切换
◆全文搜索,键入食材、做法即刻查找相关菜谱
Latest updates
13.01
适配iPad全尺寸/横竖屏
适配iOS13,自动适应深色模式