YOGYA Online
YOGYA Online is #65 in Shopping Free in Indonesia and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperYOGYA Group
CategoryShopping
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.2 (237)
Version1.11.2
Age rating4+
First seen by us
25 Sep 2026
Rating
4.2 ★
237 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#65
Measured
YOGYA Online on the App Store
App details
App ID
6479624225
Publisher
YOGYA Group
Content rating
4+
YOGYA Online downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where YOGYA Online's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| ShoppingFree | #65 |
Apps near YOGYA Online on the chart
Shopping Free, around #65.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.2 ★
237 ratings
Measured
Ratings
237
Measured
About YOGYA Online
Belanja produk kebutuhan rumah tangga juga kebutuhan fashion terkini bisa dilakukan melalui belanja online yang mudah, praktis dan terpercaya. Kamu juga bisa mendapatkan harga terbaik dan terhemat dengan promo-promo yang disajikan di Yogya Online.
Dalam aplikasi Yogya Online ini, kamu bisa mendapatkan fitur-fitur berikut :
• Katalog Produk Supermarket
Berisi kategori produk lengkap mulai dari food, non-food, fresh, hobby, hingga perlengkapan serba guna
• Katalog Produk Fashion
Berisi kategori produk lengkap mulai dari ladies, men, sepatu, tas hingga bayi dan anak
• Katalog Produk Elektronik
Berisi kategori produk lengkap mulai dari kulkas, televisi, mesin cuci, dan masih banyak lagi
• List Belanja
Memudahkan kamu untuk membuat list belanja harian / bulanan/ apapun yang kamu ingin list, untuk belanja lebih cepat dan mudah.
• Chat via WhatsApp
Punya pertanyaan seputar belanja online ? kamu bisa langsung menghubungi kami di nomor WhatsApp 082129294300.
• FREE ONGKIR dan SAME DAY DELIVERY
Gratis ongkir untuk nominal pembelanjaan tertentu dan same day delivery (pengantaran di hari yang sama) untuk area tertentu.
Nikmati kemudahan berbelanja kebutuhanmu hanya di Yogya Online. Download sekarang!
Dalam aplikasi Yogya Online ini, kamu bisa mendapatkan fitur-fitur berikut :
• Katalog Produk Supermarket
Berisi kategori produk lengkap mulai dari food, non-food, fresh, hobby, hingga perlengkapan serba guna
• Katalog Produk Fashion
Berisi kategori produk lengkap mulai dari ladies, men, sepatu, tas hingga bayi dan anak
• Katalog Produk Elektronik
Berisi kategori produk lengkap mulai dari kulkas, televisi, mesin cuci, dan masih banyak lagi
• List Belanja
Memudahkan kamu untuk membuat list belanja harian / bulanan/ apapun yang kamu ingin list, untuk belanja lebih cepat dan mudah.
• Chat via WhatsApp
Punya pertanyaan seputar belanja online ? kamu bisa langsung menghubungi kami di nomor WhatsApp 082129294300.
• FREE ONGKIR dan SAME DAY DELIVERY
Gratis ongkir untuk nominal pembelanjaan tertentu dan same day delivery (pengantaran di hari yang sama) untuk area tertentu.
Nikmati kemudahan berbelanja kebutuhanmu hanya di Yogya Online. Download sekarang!
Latest updates
1.11.2
1. Improvement UI
2. Improvement Popular Search
3. Improvement Scan and Buy