Berk: Ski Tracker & Community
58 days old
Berk: Ski Tracker & Community is #6 in Lifestyle Free in Turkey and charting in 20 of 30 countries we track.
Updated 25 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperBerk SANDI
CategoryLifestyle
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 0.0 (0)
Version1.1.0
Age rating17+
First seen by us
23 Oct 2026
Rating
0.0 ★
0 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#6
Measured
Berk: Ski Tracker & Community on the App Store
App details
App ID
6803754196
Publisher
PT SANDI DAYA GUNA
On the store since
Aug 2026
Under a year
Minimum OS
iOS 15.6+
iPhone 6s and later
Devices
iPhone · iPad
Content rating
17+
Languages
1
EN
Size
37 MB
Where Berk: Ski Tracker & Community's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
In-app revenue
Worldwide, what users spend in Berk: Ski Tracker & Community before Apple and Google take their fee.
How this is calculated
Not in an overall Top Grossing chart, only in category charts: each category position is converted to the overall position it corresponds to, then priced on the same rank-to-revenue curve, inside the part of each market the charted apps leave over.
Business model: In-app purchase-led
How Berk: Ski Tracker & Community makes money: subscriptions, one-off purchases and ads.
In-app purchases
One-off purchases
/mo
of revenue
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| LifestyleFree | #6 | |
| LifestyleFree | #19 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #40 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #90 | |
| LifestyleFree | #62 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #22 | |
| LifestyleFree | #19 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #15 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #32 | |
| LifestyleFree | #24 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #22 | |
| LifestyleFree | #20 | |
| LifestyleFree | #103 | |
| LifestyleFree | #9 | |
| LifestyleFree | #47 | |
| LifestyleFree | #14 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #86 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #61 | |
| LifestyleFree | #57 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #30 | |
| LifestyleFree | #22 | |
| LifestyleFree | #17 | |
| LifestyleFree | #117 | |
| LifestyleFree | #118 | |
| LifestyleFree | #180 | |
| LifestyleFree | #40 | |
| LifestyleFree | #96 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #66 | |
| LifestyleFree | #62 | |
| All AppsFree | #184 | |
| LifestyleGrossing | #65 |
Apps near Berk: Ski Tracker & Community on the chart
Lifestyle Free, around #6.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
0.0 ★
0 ratings
Measured
Ratings
0
Measured
About Berk: Ski Tracker & Community
Berk is your all-in-one ski and snowboard companion — track every run, connect with riders worldwide, and level up your skills with AI-powered coaching.
GPS Run TrackingHit the mountain and let Berk do the rest. Get real-time speed, vertical descent, distance, altitude, and turn count with precision GPS tracking. Every session is automatically logged so you can watch your progress build across the season.
3D Trail ReplayRelive your best runs in stunning 3D. Orbit around the mountain, replay your line at different speeds, and see exactly how you carved down the slope.
Community Feed & BuddiesFollow friends, share powder day stories, and swap high-fives on posts from riders around the globe. Check the leaderboard to see how you stack up, add ski buddies, and message or call your crew to plan the next session.
Pro ShotsBrowse and share stunning action shots from the community. Save your favorites, post your own, and get inspired before your next trip.
AI Ski CoachGot a technique question? Ask your personal AI coach about carving, powder tactics, safe speed, gear, or pre-season training — instant, personalized advice whenever you need it.
Season Stats, Badges & StreaksEarn badges as you rack up runs, complete your Season Journey milestones, and keep your daily check-in streak alive for rewards.
Whether you're a first-timer chasing your "First Run" badge or a seasoned rider hunting new personal bests, Berk brings the whole mountain community into your pocket.
Download Berk today and make every run count.
GPS Run TrackingHit the mountain and let Berk do the rest. Get real-time speed, vertical descent, distance, altitude, and turn count with precision GPS tracking. Every session is automatically logged so you can watch your progress build across the season.
3D Trail ReplayRelive your best runs in stunning 3D. Orbit around the mountain, replay your line at different speeds, and see exactly how you carved down the slope.
Community Feed & BuddiesFollow friends, share powder day stories, and swap high-fives on posts from riders around the globe. Check the leaderboard to see how you stack up, add ski buddies, and message or call your crew to plan the next session.
Pro ShotsBrowse and share stunning action shots from the community. Save your favorites, post your own, and get inspired before your next trip.
AI Ski CoachGot a technique question? Ask your personal AI coach about carving, powder tactics, safe speed, gear, or pre-season training — instant, personalized advice whenever you need it.
Season Stats, Badges & StreaksEarn badges as you rack up runs, complete your Season Journey milestones, and keep your daily check-in streak alive for rewards.
Whether you're a first-timer chasing your "First Run" badge or a seasoned rider hunting new personal bests, Berk brings the whole mountain community into your pocket.
Download Berk today and make every run count.
Latest updates
1.1.0
bug fix and improvement