Crypto Signals: Order Flow
Crypto Signals: Order Flow is #6 in Finance Paid in Turkey and charting in 3 of 30 countries we track.
Updated 25 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
Crypto Signals: Order Flow at a glance
AI summary written from our chart and store data, 2026-10-04. It can be wrong: check the numbers above.
A paid iOS application for cryptocurrency traders that provides real-time Bybit order book data, liquidity wall detection, and statistical pair-finding tools to support mean-reversion strategies. The app currently holds the #1 position in Saudi Arabia's Paid Finance category and ranks #175 in Thailand's Paid Finance category, indicating strong niche traction in specific regional markets despite having zero user ratings.
Similar apps: Bookmap, Jigsaw Trading, Coinigy
Crypto Signals: Order Flow on the App Store
App details
Where Crypto Signals: Order Flow's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| FinancePaid | #6 | |
| FinanceGrossing | #59 | |
| FinancePaid | #184 | |
| FinancePaid | #192 |
Apps near Crypto Signals: Order Flow on the chart
Finance Paid, around #6.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
What users say about Crypto Signals: Order Flow
From recent reviews.
About Crypto Signals: Order Flow
Core features
• Real-time Bybit market data: stream candles, order book depth, and current prices for spot and linear futures.
• Liquidity wall detection: automatically surface the strongest bid/ask walls with notional size, distance from mid, and chart overlays.
• Depth syncing: keep snapshots accurate with automatic resync and fast incremental updates.
• Multi-timeframe charting: switch 1m–1d klines while keeping depth and wall analytics aligned.
• Pair Finder: scan USDT symbols and rank pairs by correlation, beta, half-life, hit rate, and Z-score.
• Synthetic pair view: visualize spreads for any two symbols, see deviations from the mean, and validate mean-reversion setups.
• Filters that matter: sort by suitability, set minimum |Z| thresholds, and tune history/overlap limits for cleaner results.
• Built-in explanations: learn what each metric means (correlation, half-life, hit rate, Z-score) directly in the app.
Why traders use it
• Actionable scans: quickly surface high-quality candidates from active USDT markets.
• Clarity at a glance: charts that combine price context and liquidity zones without clutter.
• Better timing: measure distance to walls in percent and notional terms to anticipate bounces or breaks.
• Spot + futures coverage: swap categories without rebuilding your workflow.
Ideal for
• Intraday traders who rely on order book liquidity signals.
• Mean-reversion / pair traders looking for statistically grounded candidates.
Disclaimer: This app is for informational purposes only and is not financial advice.
https://cerulean-seashore-a5a.notion.site/PRIVACY-POLICY-2ac182410a8e81478b07d4389cd51428
https://cerulean-seashore-a5a.notion.site/TERMS-CONDITIONS-2ac182410a8e8187a213eed0e7c1009c
Latest updates
Store changes
What Crypto Signals: Order Flow changed on its store page: name, icon, screenshots, price, size, languages, requirements.