Penny Stocks Pro - screener
Penny Stocks Pro - screener is #198 in Finance Paid in Vietnam and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperAinvest FinTech, Inc.
CategoryFinance
Price6.99 EUR
Released
Rating★ 4.6 (5)
Version2.1.0
Age rating4+
First seen by us
25 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
4.6 ★
5 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#198
Measured
Penny Stocks Pro - screener on the App Store
App details
App ID
1516440483
Publisher
Ainvest Fintech, Inc.
Minimum OS
iOS 11.0+
Content rating
4+
Languages
1
EN
Size
54 MB
Penny Stocks Pro - screener downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| FinancePaid | #198 |
Apps near Penny Stocks Pro - screener on the chart
Finance Paid, around #198.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.6 ★
5 ratings
Measured
Ratings
5
Measured
About Penny Stocks Pro - screener
Penny Stock screener Pro version provides extra critical data for the professional users by providing real time share quotes for the penny stocks section, which is the big difference from the Penny Stock screener regular version whose penny stock share quotes section are 1 day delayed.
Penny Stocks offers a free and no ads penny stocks market screener to search and screen stocks by as many selection criteria parameters as you wish to define , including share data, technical & analysis and more. Penny Stocks is a AI enhanced stock screener using cutting-edge NLP and big data technology to provide stock information by asking a simple query. SSS also provides free news, US stock & ETF quotes and listed companies fundamental and technical data analysis.
Main Features:
Stock Screener: We provide many scanner criteria for active stock picker and new investors
Stock Watch: We use morningstar as our market data vendor to provide nasdaq real time market quote for stock market tracker and stock picker
Technical Analysis: Fancy stock charts , technical indicators, drawing tools and our customized Magic 9 indicator for blue chip stocks and penny stocks
Stock News : We are free news apps, provide global News & blog and individual stock news
Fundamental Analysis: stock advisor and retail investors can use our fundamental data for stock analysis. They can check earning report filings, financial data, company summary, shareholders and so on in order for buying stocks and learn stocks
Please send us feedback in the App if you need more features or find any issues.
Penny Stocks offers a free and no ads penny stocks market screener to search and screen stocks by as many selection criteria parameters as you wish to define , including share data, technical & analysis and more. Penny Stocks is a AI enhanced stock screener using cutting-edge NLP and big data technology to provide stock information by asking a simple query. SSS also provides free news, US stock & ETF quotes and listed companies fundamental and technical data analysis.
Main Features:
Stock Screener: We provide many scanner criteria for active stock picker and new investors
Stock Watch: We use morningstar as our market data vendor to provide nasdaq real time market quote for stock market tracker and stock picker
Technical Analysis: Fancy stock charts , technical indicators, drawing tools and our customized Magic 9 indicator for blue chip stocks and penny stocks
Stock News : We are free news apps, provide global News & blog and individual stock news
Fundamental Analysis: stock advisor and retail investors can use our fundamental data for stock analysis. They can check earning report filings, financial data, company summary, shareholders and so on in order for buying stocks and learn stocks
Please send us feedback in the App if you need more features or find any issues.
Latest updates
2.1.0
1. fix bugs
2. optimize function performance