Katılım Cep
Katılım Cep is #147 in Finance Free in Turkey and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperKATILIM EMEKLİLİK VE HAYAT A.Ş.
CategoryFinance
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 2.6 (358)
Version4.0.28
Age rating4+
First seen by us
26 Sep 2026
Installs (est.)10k+ worldwide
Rating
2.6 ★
358 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#147
Measured
Katılım Cep on the App Store
App details
App ID
1164932372
Publisher
KATILIM EMEKLİLİK VE HAYAT A.Ş.
Content rating
4+
Katılım Cep downloads
Worldwide, per day, and installs to date. The band is open; the exact number is free with an account.
How this is calculated
Apple publishes no download counts. iPhone downloads come from chart positions and daily rating growth per country, calibrated on Google Play install counts; lifetime installs from ratings worldwide × installs per rating. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where Katılım Cep's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Active users
All platforms, worldwide. Free with an account.
Stickiness (DAU / MAU)
how many monthly users open it on a given day
Retention · share of new users still active
Day 1
Day 7
Day 30
Time spent · per daily user
Average time spent Pro
min a day
Sessions a day Pro
Time per session Pro
min
How this is calculated
Monthly users come from lifetime installs across every store, fitted on monthly active user figures companies publish; daily users = monthly × the typical daily/monthly ratio for the category. Confidence is the chance the real number is within half to double ours.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| FinanceFree | #147 |
Apps near Katılım Cep on the chart
Finance Free, around #147.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
2.6 ★
358 ratings
Measured
Ratings
358
Measured
About Katılım Cep
YENİ KATILIM CEP
Katılım Emeklilik’in yenilenen mobil şubesiyle gelecek parmaklarınızın ucunda…
Katılım Cep mobil uygulamasıyla sözleşme ve poliçelerinizi takip edebilir ve her an, her yerde kolayca işlemlerinizi gerçekleştirebilirsiniz.
Bireysel Emeklilik Sözleşmesi, güncel fon birikimi, devlet katkısı detayları hakkında bilgilere ulaşabilir; fon dağılım değişikliği, katkı payı artırma ve ek katkı payı yatırma işlemlerini kolayca yapabilirsiniz. Ferdi Kaza ve Hayat Sigortalarınızın poliçe ve teminat bilgilerini görüntüleyebilirsiniz. Tüm ürünlerinizin ödeme ve vade bilgilerine de ulaşabilirsiniz.
Ayrıca müşteri hizmetlerine ve formlara ulaşabilir; kolayca talep, öneri ve şikâyetlerinizi iletebilirsiniz.
Katılım Emeklilik’in yenilenen mobil şubesiyle gelecek parmaklarınızın ucunda…
Katılım Cep mobil uygulamasıyla sözleşme ve poliçelerinizi takip edebilir ve her an, her yerde kolayca işlemlerinizi gerçekleştirebilirsiniz.
Bireysel Emeklilik Sözleşmesi, güncel fon birikimi, devlet katkısı detayları hakkında bilgilere ulaşabilir; fon dağılım değişikliği, katkı payı artırma ve ek katkı payı yatırma işlemlerini kolayca yapabilirsiniz. Ferdi Kaza ve Hayat Sigortalarınızın poliçe ve teminat bilgilerini görüntüleyebilirsiniz. Tüm ürünlerinizin ödeme ve vade bilgilerine de ulaşabilirsiniz.
Ayrıca müşteri hizmetlerine ve formlara ulaşabilir; kolayca talep, öneri ve şikâyetlerinizi iletebilirsiniz.
Latest updates
4.0.28
Teknik iyileştirmeler yapıldı