Metropol Cep Pos
Metropol Cep Pos is #156 in Finance Free in Turkey and charting in 1 of 24 countries we track.
Updated 27 Sep 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperMETROPOL KURUMSAL HIZMETLER
CategoryFinance
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 2.6 (32)
Version4.0.3
Age rating4+
First seen by us
26 Sep 2026
Rating
2.6 ★
32 ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#156
Measured
Metropol Cep Pos on the App Store
App details
App ID
1543166014
Publisher
METROPAL KURUMSAL HIZMETLER ANONIM SIRKETI
Minimum OS
iOS 16.4+
Content rating
4+
Languages
1
EN
Size
70 MB
Where Metropol Cep Pos's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 24 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| FinanceFree | #156 |
Apps near Metropol Cep Pos on the chart
Finance Free, around #156.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
2.6 ★
32 ratings
Measured
Ratings
32
Measured
About Metropol Cep Pos
Üye iş yerleri artık Metropol Cep Pos ile;
QR ödeme
Temassız ödeme
SMS ile ( cep numarası veya kart numarası) ödeme
Chippin ile ödeme alma işlemlerinin tamamını bu uygulama ile kolayca gerçekleştirebilirler.
QR ödeme
Temassız ödeme
SMS ile ( cep numarası veya kart numarası) ödeme
Chippin ile ödeme alma işlemlerinin tamamını bu uygulama ile kolayca gerçekleştirebilirler.
Latest updates
4.0.3
Görsel düzenlemeler.