MOL Move
MOL Move is #70 in Shopping Free in Poland and charting in 1 of 30 countries we track.
Updated 25 Oct 2026 · rankings refresh through the day
DeveloperLOTOS Paliwa Sp. z o.o.
CategoryShopping
PriceFree
Released
Rating★ 4.8 (12k)
Version6.22.2
Age rating12+
First seen by us
13 Oct 2026
Rating
4.8 ★
12k ratings
Measured
Best rank now
#70
Measured
MOL Move on the App Store
App details
App ID
6448567622
Publisher
LOTOS Paliwa Sp. z o.o.
On the store since
Jul 2023
3 years on the store
Minimum OS
iOS 18.0+
iPhone XS and later
Devices
iPhone · iPad
Content rating
12+
1 content note below
Languages
2
EN PL
Size
199 MB
Also listed in
Travel
Content notesInfrequent/Mild Alcohol, Tobacco, or Drug Use or References
Where MOL Move's downloads come from Modelled
Last 30 days: organic search, browsing the store, features and paid ads.
Where it ranks now
Every top chart it appears in across 30 countries.
| Country | Charts | Rank |
|---|---|---|
| ShoppingFree | #70 |
Apps near MOL Move on the chart
Shopping Free, around #70.
Ratings
App Store, worldwide.
Rating
4.8 ★
12k ratings
Measured
Ratings
12k
Measured
About MOL Move
Download the MOL Move app, register in a few steps, confirm your email address and start collecting points. Then you can enjoy a welcome gift at our Fresh Corner and Cafe Punkt!
You can get points for almost everything you buy at our stations using the virtual MOL Move card. You can access the MOL Move virtual card conveniently by selecting the "Card" tab in the mobile app.
As you earn more points, you can move up to the next level and experience various exciting benefits. You'll start your journey with the GREEN level, and then it's up to you how quickly you reach the next levels - SILVER, GOLD or VIP. You can always check your points balance and your current level at any time on the home page in the app.
You can also earn additional points by completing our survey or by recommending the MOL Move loyalty program to one of your friends. Both options can be found under the "Profile" tab.
With the app, you always have available MOL Move discounts, vouchers and challenges at your fingertips, and can participate in exciting games with prizes.
With the MOL Move app, you can easily find our fuel stations where you can enjoy coffee at Fresh Corner and Cafe Punkt or eat a crispy hot dog.
What you need is to register or opt-in to access some features. Registration is intended for adults only. For general terms and conditions of the app, visit www.molmove.pl
You can get points for almost everything you buy at our stations using the virtual MOL Move card. You can access the MOL Move virtual card conveniently by selecting the "Card" tab in the mobile app.
As you earn more points, you can move up to the next level and experience various exciting benefits. You'll start your journey with the GREEN level, and then it's up to you how quickly you reach the next levels - SILVER, GOLD or VIP. You can always check your points balance and your current level at any time on the home page in the app.
You can also earn additional points by completing our survey or by recommending the MOL Move loyalty program to one of your friends. Both options can be found under the "Profile" tab.
With the app, you always have available MOL Move discounts, vouchers and challenges at your fingertips, and can participate in exciting games with prizes.
With the MOL Move app, you can easily find our fuel stations where you can enjoy coffee at Fresh Corner and Cafe Punkt or eat a crispy hot dog.
What you need is to register or opt-in to access some features. Registration is intended for adults only. For general terms and conditions of the app, visit www.molmove.pl
Latest updates
6.22.2
Bug fixes and performance improvements